Sport


Committee Election Results 2021

Committee Election Results 2021

No ratings yet. Log in to rate.

The results are in...

Thank you to everyone who nominated themselves in this election and the by election. Full results are below...

Sports Executive Committee 2021-2022

Post title Elected candidate
Sport Exec - Chair Matt Houghton
Sport Exec - Events Coordinator Madison Hughes
Sport Exec - Inclusion Officer  
Sport Exec - Marketing Officer Beatriz Leitao
Sport Exec - Media Officer Todd Lindley
Sport Exec - Performance Sport Officer  
Sport Exec - Recreational Coordinator  
Sport Exec - Treasurer Robert Preston
Sport Exec - Volunteer Recognition Coordinator  
Sport Exec - Welfare Officer Melissa Farid

Sports Committee's 2021-2022

Post title Elected candidate
American Football - Chair Max Mcmanus
American Football - Game Day Manager  
American Football - Kit Manager  
American Football - Merchandise  
American Football - Secretary Joshua Rhode
American Football - Social Secretary  
American Football - Treasurer Benjamin Lucas
American Football - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Linden Weyer-Brown
Archery - Captains Nik Kasapov
Archery - Chair Johanna Meyer
Archery - Equipment Officers William Solari
Archery - Records Manager Sanjay Shah
Archery - Secretary  
Archery - Social Secretary  
Archery - Treasurer Jessica Salamone
Archery - Web Editor  
Archery - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Dean Milligan
Association Football & Futsal - 6-a-side Coordinator  
Association Football & Futsal - Chair Charlotte Greenlees
Association Football & Futsal - Club Development Officer (CDO) Matt Houghton
Association Football & Futsal - Fundraising & Sponsorship  
Association Football & Futsal - IDFC Coordinator Dan Laws
Association Football & Futsal - Inter-Halls Coordinator Joseph Tutt
Association Football & Futsal - Kit Secretary  
Association Football & Futsal - Men's Football Rep Matt Talbot
Association Football & Futsal - Men's Futsal Representative Albert Duprez
Association Football & Futsal - Postgraduate Representative Matt Houghton
Association Football & Futsal - Rec Futsal Coordinator  
Association Football & Futsal - Referee Coordinator  
Association Football & Futsal - Secretary Nour Zaki
Association Football & Futsal - Social Media Coordinator Isabella Fry
Association Football & Futsal - Treasurer Helena Marenow
Association Football & Futsal - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Hana ElSoda
Association Football & Futsal - Women's Football Rep Mia Blazey
Association Football & Futsal - Women's Futsal Representative Kate Walsh
Athletics - Chair Jamie Sales
Athletics - Cross-country Captain Elizabeth Clarke
Athletics - Female Track & Field Captain Marcey Winter
Athletics - Kit Secretary Greg West
Athletics - Male Track & Field Captain Alexandre O'Callaghan-Brown
Athletics - Recreational Coordinator  
Athletics - Secretary Steff Fisher
Athletics - Social Secretary Benjamin Whelan
Athletics - Treasurer Caitlin Gallagher
Athletics - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Ellie Grove
Badminton - Chair Adam Shepherd
Badminton - Inter halls Coordinator Adam Shepherd
Badminton - Recreational Session Coordinator  
Badminton - Recreational Session Coordinator Adam Shepherd
Badminton - Recreational Session Coordinator  
Badminton - Secretary  
Badminton - Social Secretary Recreational Representative  
Badminton - Social Secretary Squad Representative Emma Hooper
Badminton - Treasurer Grace Newman
Badminton - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Christopher Millen
Basketball - Chair Rebecca Miller
Basketball - D-League Commissioner Harry Peterson
Basketball - Equipment Secretary Tomás Botelho
Basketball - Events Coordinator  
Basketball - Secretary Joao Rodrigo Bertazi Viana Cavalcanti
Basketball - Social Secretary  
Basketball - Treasurer Indra Peachey
Basketball - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Ffion Platt
Basketball - Wheelchair Basketball Coordinator Ross Luckman
Bath University Yoga Society (BUYS) - Chair Sarah Brown
Bath University Yoga Society (BUYS) - Secretary Maria Komarova
Bath University Yoga Society (BUYS) - Social Media Secretary Anna Mear
Bath University Yoga Society (BUYS) - Treasurer Boryana Tsaryanska
Bath University Yoga Society (BUYS) - Trip Coordinator Isobel Dunn-Lowes
Bath University Yoga Society (BUYS) - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Fatin Alsagoff
Boxing - Chair  
Boxing - Competition and Events Coordinator  
Boxing - Secretary Heer Mahendra
Boxing - Social Secretary  
Boxing - Treasurer Heer Mahendra
Boxing - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer  
Boxing - Women's Rep  
Canoe Club - Chair Alex Fisher
Canoe Club - Coaching Secretary Troy Loxley
Canoe Club - Kit Secretary Nuala Pennycook
Canoe Club - Polo Rep Ellie Graham
Canoe Club - Publicity Sec Angus Masters
Canoe Club - Secretary Josie Martin
Canoe Club - Social Secretary Leah White
Canoe Club - Transport Secretary Oliver Townsend
Canoe Club - Treasurer Fraser Doshi Keeble
Canoe Club - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Orla Douds
Cheerleading - Chair Monique Phillibert
Cheerleading - Competition Organiser Anna Sutton
Cheerleading - Dance Coach  
Cheerleading - Dance Coach Liv Rippon
Cheerleading - Group Stunt Coach  
Cheerleading - Recreational Coach Annalie Weitzel
Cheerleading - Recreational Coach Hannah Turner
Cheerleading - Secretary Niamh Noble
Cheerleading - Social Secretary  
Cheerleading - Social Secretary  
Cheerleading - Squad Coach Rebecca Kalli
Cheerleading - Squad Coach Rebecca Miller
Cheerleading - Treasurer Dayane Celi
Cheerleading - Uniform Officer Rachel Talbot
Cheerleading - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Ellie Lewis
Cricket - Chair Liam Buttery
Cricket - Secretary Will Morgan
Cricket - Social secretary Oscar Welton
Cricket - Treasurer Arun Anand
Cricket - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Pratyush Guha
Cricket - Women's Rep Eva Solt
Cricket - Women's Social Secretary Rose Biles
Cue Sports - BUCS Coordinator  
Cue Sports - Chair Oliver Walker
Cue Sports - Competition Officer  
Cue Sports - Secretary  
Cue Sports - Social Secretary  
Cue Sports - Treasurer Thomas Malins
Cue Sports - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Sam Martin
Cycling - Chair Charlotte Williams
Cycling - Club Development Officer Luke Paslowski
Cycling - Events Co-ordinator Kieran Payne
Cycling - Off-Road Captain Robbie Cooper
Cycling - Postgratuate Representative Edward Clark
Cycling - Road Captain George Creasey
Cycling - Secretary Sam Hardy
Cycling - Social Secretary Renzo Casale
Cycling - Treasurer Matthew Clayton
Cycling - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Aayush Ganesh
Cycling - Women's Captain Amy Ellis
Dodgeball - Captain James Austen
Dodgeball - Chair Izzy Packwood
Dodgeball - Club Development Officer Lewis Hadfield
Dodgeball - Kit Secretary Holly Chen
Dodgeball - Social Secretary  
Dodgeball - Treasurer Jack Cooper
Dodgeball - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Erin Roberts
Fencing - Chair Catriona Gilmour
Fencing - Men's Captain James Russell
Fencing - Novice Coordinator  
Fencing - Social Secretary Ottilie Kuehne
Fencing - Treasurer Ned Dreamer
Fencing - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Catherine Bishop
Fencing - Women's Team Captain Olivia Wray
Gliding - Chair Amalia Maiden
Gliding - Treasurer  
Gliding - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer  
Golf - 1st Team Captain Callum Henderson
Golf - 2nd Team Captain  
Golf - Chair Steve Stanhope
Golf - Secretary Alexander Wright
Golf - Treasurer Finn Fargier
Golf - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Steffan Evans
Gymnastics - Chair Emily Parkinson
Gymnastics - Men's Team Captain  
Gymnastics - Secretary Harry Maw
Gymnastics - Social Secretary  
Gymnastics - Treasurer Dulcie Canham
Gymnastics - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Lili He
Gymnastics - Women's Team Captain  
Handball - Chair Max Petersen
Handball - Competitions Secretary  
Handball - Kit Secretary Killian leclercq
Handball - Men's Captain Kacper Radoszewski
Handball - Secretary Maria Cundale
Handball - Social Sec Emily Perryman
Handball - Training Coordinator Kacper Radoszewski
Handball - Transport & Uni Champs Coordinator  
Handball - Treasurer Samuel Wright
Handball - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Sean Rowlett
Handball - Women's Captain Maria Cundale
Handball - Women's Captain Emily Perryman
Hockey - Alumni Secretary  
Hockey - Chair Emma Ladd Gibbon
Hockey - Coaching Coordinator Oliver Bateman
Hockey - Fantasy League Coordinator  
Hockey - Kit & Equipment Secretary Erik Biggs
Hockey - Recreational Coordinator  
Hockey - Recreational Fixtures Secretary Sarah Wiseman
Hockey - Secretary Matthew Hay
Hockey - Social Media Officer Alisha Robinson
Hockey - Social Sec Female Emma Conlin
Hockey - Social Sec Male Jack Smith
Hockey - Sponsorship Officer Oliver Mcarthur
Hockey - Tour Secretary Ben Scriven
Hockey - Treasurer Jasper Moores
Hockey - Vice-Chair  
Hockey - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Lindsey Fowler
Hockey - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Lauren Wiles
Jiu Jitsu - Chair Hoi Ying Cheng
Jiu Jitsu - Kit Secretary  
Jiu Jitsu - Secretary  
Jiu Jitsu - Social Secretary Arran Kennedy
Jiu Jitsu - Treasurer Yen Huai Seaw
Jiu Jitsu - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer  
Judo - Chair Louis Delsol
Judo - Club Development Officer (CDO) Chelsea Pledge
Judo - Competiition Planner Joseph Chraniuk
Judo - Event Co-coordinator Joseph Chraniuk
Judo - Female Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Chelsea Pledge
Judo - Male Welfare and Inclusivity Officer  
Judo - Social Secretary James Reseigh
Judo - Treasurer Louis Delsol
Karate - Chair Ben Martin
Karate - Equipment Coordinator  
Karate - Mens Captain Joseph Bryant
Karate - Secretary Catherine Yoong
Karate - Social Secretary  
Karate - Treasurer Christopher Perryman
Karate - Vice-Chair Seb Scott
Karate - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Martine Tran
Karate - Womens Captain  
Kickboxing - Chair Teodora Dinca
Kickboxing - Club Development Officer (CDO) Joe Knapper
Kickboxing - Events Manager  
Kickboxing - Events Manager Hasnain Lalji
Kickboxing - Full Contact Captain Charlie Carter
Kickboxing - Kit Manager  
Kickboxing - Marketing & IT Kylene Santos
Kickboxing - Men's Captain Tom Jerome
Kickboxing - Secretary  
Kickboxing - Social Secretaries  
Kickboxing - Treasurer Bilyana Chakarova
Kickboxing - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Yasmin Stone
Kickboxing - Women's Captain Ana Sequeira
Lacrosse - Chair Annabelle Stoney
Lacrosse - Club Development Officer Niall Greene
Lacrosse - Kit Secretary Anna Hains
Lacrosse - Mens Development Coordinator James Parrett
Lacrosse - Mens Social Secretary Simon Chester
Lacrosse - Men's Welfare & Inclusivity Officer Thomas Hills
Lacrosse - Mixed Coordinator Emily Cole
Lacrosse - Secretary Anna Smith
Lacrosse - Social Media Coordinator Olivia Sattar
Lacrosse - Treasurer Koray Ibrahim
Lacrosse - Womens Development Coordinator Larissa Gaunt
Lacrosse - Womens Social Secretary Ellie Livingstone
Lacrosse - Women's Welfare & Inclusivity Officer Izzy Ovens
Latin and Ballroom - Chair Olivia Naish
Latin and Ballroom - Lesson Coordinator  
Latin and Ballroom - Promotion & Communication Secretary Ellie Byerley
Latin and Ballroom - Secretary  
Latin and Ballroom - Social Secretary  
Latin and Ballroom - Team Captain  
Latin and Ballroom - Treasurer Nicholas Hedworth
Latin and Ballroom - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Vicky Lawrence
Motorsports - Chair Finn Heard
Motorsports - Club Development Officer  
Motorsports - Kart Captain  
Motorsports - Social Officer Jake Patel-Skelding
Motorsports - Treasurer Stephen Mundy
Motorsports - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Cheuk Lun Ko
Mountaineering - Chair Jon White
Mountaineering - Climbing Secretary Emma Hill
Mountaineering - Climbing Secretary Emma Wilkes
Mountaineering - Gear Secretary Robert Haseler
Mountaineering - Media Secretary Vanesa Dimitrova
Mountaineering - Orienteering Secretary Jonny Ellis
Mountaineering - Orienteering Secretary Bethany Kippin
Mountaineering - Postgraduate Secretary  
Mountaineering - Secretary Kate Evans
Mountaineering - Social Secretary Hugh Sanderson
Mountaineering - Treasurer Ffion Loring
Mountaineering - Voting Member Joseph Shouksmith
Mountaineering - Walking Secretary Artemi Kurski
Mountaineering - Walking Secretary Josh Nicholas
Mountaineering - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Vicky Bennett
Netball - Chair  
Netball - Development League Secretary  
Netball - Interhalls League Secretary  
Netball - Interhalls League Secretary Stephanie Sullivan
Netball - Kit Secretary Eleanor Saunders
Netball - Secretary  
Netball - Social Secretary Hannah Passmore
Netball - Social Secretary Maya Meredith
Netball - Treasurer Jemma Phillips
Netball - Umpiring Secretary  
Netball - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Molly Robb
Riding - BUCS Captain  
Riding - Chair  
Riding - Polo Captain Edward Webster
Riding - Secretary  
Riding - Social Secretary  
Riding - Treasurer Dean Milligan
Riding - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer  
Rounders - Chair Lauren Strutt
Rounders - Communication Officer Amy Williams
Rounders - Equipment Officer Cam Brockbank
Rounders - Secretary Isaac Baker
Rounders - Social Secretary Rishi Shah
Rounders - Treasurer Frederick Davy
Rounders - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Olivia Gribble
Rowing - Chair Henry Mcleod
Rowing - Coxing Captain Natalie Thornton
Rowing - Equipment & Safety Secretary Adam Morris
Rowing - Marketing & Recruitment Officer Cici Zhao
Rowing - Novice Men's Captains  
Rowing - Novice Women's Captains Emma Little
Rowing - Novice Women's Captains Tabitha Anderson Edward
Rowing - Social Secretary Jessica Whidborne
Rowing - Social Secretary Sophia Hutton-Squire
Rowing - Treasurer Zalifah Kelly
Rowing - Vice Chair Paul Mummery
Rowing - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer / Senior Men's Captain Connor Lowsley
Rowing - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer / Senior Women's Captain Rachel Ellingham
Rugby - Alumni Secretary Sam Jones
Rugby - BUCS Super Rugby Promoter Edward Ashcroft
Rugby - Chair Dan West
Rugby - Kit Secretary Cameron Roberts
Rugby - Referee Coordinator  
Rugby - Rugby League Club Captain Travis Talbot
Rugby - Rugby League Coordinator Jacob Cole
Rugby - RUSH-D Coordinator Nicholas Moss
Rugby - RUSH-D Coordinator Ewan May
Rugby - RUSH-D Coordinator Tom Black
Rugby - Social Media & Web Coordinator Harry Lightfoot
Rugby - Social Sec Will Tanner
Rugby - Touch Rugby Coach Joshua Henderson
Rugby - Touch Rugby Coordinator Charlie Meredith
Rugby - Touch Rugby Fixtures Coordinator Gabriel Utama
Rugby - Touch Rugby Kit Sec Stephanie Sullivan
Rugby - Touch Rugby Social Media Sec Ella Porter
Rugby - Touch Rugby Social Sec Lucy Cross
Rugby - Touch Rugby Team Manager Lewis Partridge
Rugby - Touch Rugby Treasurer Gabriel Utama
Rugby - Treasurer George Holroyd
Rugby - Vice Chair George Malone
Rugby - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Megan Griffiths
Rugby - Women's Coordinator Madison Hughes
Rugby - Women's Development Officer Ella Gibbs
Sailing - Bosun Toby Bennett
Sailing - Chair William Holden
Sailing - Club Development Officer (CDO) Alex Whitfield
Sailing - Rec & Beginner Coordinator Isabel Hurst
Sailing - Secretary Luke Moores
Sailing - Social Secretary William Jacklin
Sailing - Social Secretary Elsa Swetenham
Sailing - Sustainability Officer Lucy Salter
Sailing - Team Captain Will Hopes
Sailing - Tour & Kit Secretary Thomas Chaldecott
Sailing - Treasurer Lallie-Rose Huyghues Despointes
Sailing - Vice Chair Athenais Mangin
Sailing - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Ellie Maynard
Shooting - Chair Veikka Vaananen
Shooting - Secretary  
Shooting - Shotgun Captain Felix Speed
Shooting - Shotgun Captain Women's  
Shooting - Social Secretary James Wild
Shooting - Treasurer Dylan Gobin
Shooting - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Olivia Cox
Skydiving - Chair  
Skydiving - Competitions Officer  
Skydiving - Promotions Officer  
Skydiving - Secretary  
Skydiving - Social Secretary  
Skydiving - Student Progression Officer  
Skydiving - Treasurer  
Skydiving - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer  
Snowsports - Brand Manager Dylan Lloyd Doyle
Snowsports - Chair Fergus Ward
Snowsports - Freestyle Captain Lucas Nabarro
Snowsports - Marketing Executive Sam Jones
Snowsports - Media Executive Kessie Goodchild
Snowsports - Race Captain Jess Chaplin-Smith
Snowsports - Secretary Monica Mcguigan
Snowsports - Treasurer Charlotte Moss
Snowsports - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Victor Baus
Squash - Chair Elliot Webber
Squash - Club Captain  
Squash - Club Development Officer (CDO) Oliver Paice
Squash - Secretary Freya Porter
Squash - Social Secretary Stephen Grace
Squash - Treasurer Georgia Mackenzie
Squash - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Annabel Biggs
Surf - Alternative Social Secretary Barnaby Roberts
Surf - BUCS Coordinator Samuel Rose
Surf - Chair Tom Romanet
Surf - Equipment Officer Luke Evason
Surf - Head Chef Sam Simpson
Surf - Merchandise Officer Dylan Khoo
Surf - Publicity Officer Jade Bikard
Surf - Secretary Peter Hall
Surf - Social Secretary Maddi Barnaby
Surf - Surf Progression Captain Luke Evason
Surf - Sustainability Officer Zac Withers
Surf - Touch Rugby Coordinator Zac Withers
Surf - Transport Officer Celeste Guinet
Surf - Treasurer Tilly Bowlt
Surf - Trip Organiser Celeste Guinet
Surf - Trip Organiser Sam Harris
Surf - Trip Organiser Joseph Appleton
Surf - Walking Secretary Thomas Mcguinness
Surf - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Amy Mcdermott
Surf - Women's Captain Jade Bikard
Surf - Yoga Coordinator Daisy Lewis
Swimming - Chair Kelli Kovacs
Swimming - Club Development Officer  
Swimming - Events Secretary Martine Tran
Swimming - Performance Captain William Ryley
Swimming - Recreational Coordinator  
Swimming - Secretary  
Swimming - Social Secretary Kelli Kovacs
Swimming - Synchronised Swimming Coordinator  
Swimming - Treasurer Tom Ryan
Swimming - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Maddy Warmer
Table Tennis - Chair Addi Duhan
Table Tennis - Club Development Officer (CDO) Dylan Todd
Table Tennis - Men's Captain Tim Walters
Table Tennis - Men's Captain Addi Duhan
Table Tennis - Social Secretary  
Table Tennis - Treasurer King Canillas Villegas
Table Tennis - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer  
Table Tennis - Women's Captain Toyosi Sosan
Taekwondo - CDO (Club Development Officer) Maisie Jaques
Taekwondo - Chair Ciaran Miles
Taekwondo - Events Coordinator  
Taekwondo - ITF Style Captain Mantej Kambo
Taekwondo - Kit Manager Aarshia Balchandani Chawla
Taekwondo - Secretary Alex Green
Taekwondo - Social Secretary Anjali Patel
Taekwondo - Treasurer Rahul Rahulan
Taekwondo - Vice Chair Aarshia Balchandani Chawla
Taekwondo - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Jasmine Saunders
Taekwondo - WTF Style Captain Paul-Andrei Petan
Tennis - Chair Matthew Stern
Tennis - Events and Competition Organiser Claudia Hallsworth
Tennis - Participation Officer Isabel Atkinson
Tennis - Rec Social Sec Jed Waghorn
Tennis - Recreational Coordinator Alice Sanderson
Tennis - Recreational Coordinator Harry Bowes
Tennis - Secretary Louis Newman
Tennis - Social Media Officer Grace O'Malley
Tennis - Social Media Officer Emily Jerjian
Tennis - Team Social Sec Lauren Armstrong
Tennis - Treasurer Oscar Glenister
Tennis - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Daisy Phillips
Trampoline - Chair Isabelle Thorne
Trampoline - Coaching & Kit Coordinator  
Trampoline - Competition Captain Harris Shewan
Trampoline - Events Coordinator Marina Nicholls
Trampoline - Events Coordinator Anna Burnston
Trampoline - Social Secretary  
Trampoline - Treasurer Jenna Benbow
Trampoline - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer George Wood
Triathlon - Chair Alex Morrice
Triathlon - Events Organiser  
Triathlon - Secretary Bryce Jersing
Triathlon - Social Sec Thomas Cohen
Triathlon - Treasurer Ben Hewett
Triathlon - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Albert Sharp
Ultimate Frisbee - Chair George Mccarthy
Ultimate Frisbee - Coach Cameron Nixon
Ultimate Frisbee - Men's Captain Sebastian Hart
Ultimate Frisbee - Men's Vice/Mixed Captain Kritin Kapur
Ultimate Frisbee - Secretary Sam Molyneux
Ultimate Frisbee - Social Secretary Robert Peacock
Ultimate Frisbee - Social Secretary Cerys Day-Williams
Ultimate Frisbee - Treasurer Bence Csiba
Ultimate Frisbee - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Nick Ratcliffe
Ultimate Frisbee - Women's Captain Olivia Carr
Ultimate Frisbee - Women's Vice/Mixed Captain Connie Lynch
Volleyball - Chair Miranda Garcia
Volleyball - Club Development Officer (CDO) Klaudia Stanik
Volleyball - Kit and Equipment Officer Aurora Capobianco
Volleyball - Media Coordinator Zoe Strohmayer
Volleyball - Recreational Officer Aadhya Govil
Volleyball - Secretary Alice Zundo
Volleyball - Social Secretary Daniel Chapero-Hall
Volleyball - Social Secretary Helin Ozer
Volleyball - Treasurer Beatriz Leitao
Volleyball - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Maja Vengust
Water Polo - Chair Natalie Smith
Water Polo - Kit & Tour Secretary Tom Ede
Water Polo - Men's Captain Toby Brown
Water Polo - Secretary Danielle Cooper
Water Polo - Social Secretary Isaac Allen
Water Polo - Strength & Conditioning Coach Jade Bikard
Water Polo - Treasurer Lucy Mangan
Water Polo - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Sarah Wynne
Water Polo - Women's Captain  
Weightlifting and Powerlifting - Chair Joseph Harrison
Weightlifting and Powerlifting - Powerlifting Captain  
Weightlifting and Powerlifting - Secretary Ned Cousins
Weightlifting and Powerlifting - Social Secretary Ella Noble
Weightlifting and Powerlifting - Treasurer Edward Macintyre
Weightlifting and Powerlifting - Weightlifting Captain Joseph Bryant
Weightlifting and Powerlifting - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer  
Windsurfing - Beginner Rep  
Windsurfing - Chair Martin Lemaire
Windsurfing - Events Secretary Jude Neame
Windsurfing - Secretary  
Windsurfing - Social Secretary Charlotte Fourmaintraux
Windsurfing - Treasurer Victor Von Polier
Windsurfing - Welfare and Inclusivity Officer Charlotte Fourmaintraux

Comments

No comments have been made. Please log in to comment.